Class of . . .

 

 

1954
Dulin, Ralph W.

1955
Abbott, Lawrence E.
Anderson, Edwin R.
Chopard, John W.
Dillon, John E.
Fegan, Kenneth G.
Frazier, Kenneth M.
Frisch, Lowell D.
Glynn, Richard W.
McBride, Daniel J.
Moore, Jerre R.
Roberts, Shirley D.
Sowle, William F.
Swallow, Joseph W.
Tennant, Albert E.
Ward, Kent A.
Williams, Roy J.

 

 

1956
Bidstrup, Marvin C.
Bronson, Richard M.
Bock, Ralph A.
Boynton, Robert G.
Currie, Jack
Curtis, Donald L.
Cuthbertson, John E.
Frantz, John W.
Glinke, George B.
Gorenflo, Herman W.
Haskins, Jack D.
Hicks, John H.
Hurley, Charles B.
Hutton, Robert A.
Kelly, Kenneth L.
Maxwell, Donald E.
Patrick, Ronald G.
Person, Conrad C.
Peterson, Robert J.
Quinlan, Harry L.
Raad, Laurel G.
Smith Richard C.
Tennant, Robert J.
Wenzel, Walter R

 

1957
Baird, Thomas A.
Bourdo, Barry J.
Dargitz, Gale L.
Davenport, Theodore G.
Gentges, John R.
Green, Gerald A.
Hetzman, Robert R.
Host, Gerald A.
Klang, John M.
Knirk, Frederick G.
McNamara, Robert P.
Patrick, Harold L.
Reetz, John H.
Scott, Joseph W.
Serrin, Phillip
Sine, Raymond L.
Sohlden, John E.
Wackerle, Ted E.
Westervelt, Albert A.
Witbrodt, Donald
Wolfe, Ralph V.

1958
Baldwin, Jimmy L
Benson, Phillip W.
Bray, Robert J.
Clayton, Lawrence C.
Dast, William A.
Dewald, Robert R.
Fussman, Dale G.
Hecksel, Richard E.
Hulbert, Gary B.
Hummel, Theodore W.
Iverson, George R.
Jackson, John R.
Kessler, Roger L.
Luter, Robert J.
Miller, Wyss
Neuville, Donald
Ososki, Edward D.
Person, Edwin C.
Peters, Richard K.
Powers, Byron L.
Putman, John D.
Schad, Charles T.
Tinsley, Bernard N.
Westrick, Alton R.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1959
Anspaugh, Gregory L.
Braithwaite, David E.
Brannan, Samuel J.
Burley, Earl B.
Cassada, Thomas W.
Churches, Larry J.
Dower, Thomas M.
English, Conrad A.
Feeman, Harlan R.
Ferris, Jan R.
Graham, Leon W., Jr.
Greal, Dale F.
Haines, Larry D.
Harmon, Oliver A.
Hawley, Rexford K.
Hesch, Russell J.
Hunt, Richard A.
Jeffries, Raymond C.
Jolly, James A.
Kelly, Robert H.
Kelso, John M.
Kempf, Charles R.
Kowalkoski, Ronald J.
Lambert, Keith A. D.
Lewis, Terris C.
Love, James E.
McCann, Joseph J.
Mester, Fred M.
Pieczynski, Geral J.
Quinlan, Patrick
Rhoads, Milton D.
Rittenbach, Gerald G.
Robar, James H.
Schell, Paul D.
Stinson, Robert J.
Susterich, Roger K.
Tweddale, Charles T.
Venderheuvel, Edwin F.
Vickey, Brucy K.
Vogel, George E.
Vusich, John R.
Weber, Carl D.
Wilson, Carroll J.

 

1960
Anderson, Carl J.
Bailey, Paul W.
Barry, Joseph S.
Barten, Frederick J.
Bechtel, Jerome J.
Bloemsma, Thomas B.
Bomersheim, Phil
Carlson, Richard L.
Case, Donald S.
Cherry, John W.
Coulon, Thomas E.
Cumings, Thayer
Derrer, Richard A.
Doyle, Hugh S.
English, Duane D.
Ferrier, James L.
Fitzgerald, Richard L.
Fourson, George R., Jr.
Gabrysiak, John
Goodman, Gerald R.
Guenther, Frederic L.
Hagman, Lynn W.
Hart, Edward D.
Hurry, Bruce B.
Jacobs, Darrell
Kelly, William J.
Knirk, Doyle A.
Lafave, Daniel C.
Larson, Larry K.
Lazzaro, Gerald J.
Lovely, Robert R.
Ludwick, James R.
Meier, William C.
Menchinger, Roger
Mortimer, Joseph D.
Murphy, Patrick, W.
Mussatto, Barry J.
Myers, Douglas J.
Ramsey, Elton R.

​1961
Andrews, Hans A.
Antico, William D.
Barnett, Stanley L.
Batchelder, Terry L.
Bauer, Wayne G.
Blalock, Kenneth H.
Blunk, Marvin K.
Bradley, Norbert N.
Breaugh, Joseph B.
Brown, Gerald B.
Burger, Gerald E.
Coffman, Charles O.
Dailey, Donald L.
Doering, Livingston
Estes, Laurence A.
Ferguson, Ronald C.
Gibson, Gerald T.
Grice, Gordon J.
Griffith, Richard G.
Hardiman, James D.
Johnson, Donald
Johnson, Tyrone H.
Joles, Ronald L.
Kinney, Jerry F.
Kleinschmidt, Melvin
Lamphere, Lloyd D.
Leist, Ronald R.
Makinen, Gail E.
Mesler, Garry L.
Miklovic, William L.
Nemick, Lawrence E.
Nunn, Melvin G.
Otter, Donald D.
Poyner, Robert E.
Reed, George L.
Roberts, Thomas D.
Scott, Kenneth G.
Serrin, William G., Jr.
Stauffer, Keith A.
Stenman, Bruce A.
Sullivan, Dennis J.
Upham, Roger L.
Wilson, Donald G.

 

1962
Asch, Jon A.
Barton, Peter J.
Bila, Ronald V.
Boshans, William
Bresser, Richard C.
Briley, James W.
Burns, Frank L.
Carey, Eugene F.
Conran, Ross E.
Dean, Paul E.
Donoghue, Glen M.
Fox, Lloyd
Frank, Frances X.
Haggert, Carl L.
Hollar, Don R.
Jones, Michael D.
Kolch, Marvin J.
Lampman, Jack A.
Lewis, Russell D.
Lindsay, Larry A.
Lixey, Kenneth M.
Longhini, Henry D.
Lorenz, Deavid E.
McDaniels, Edward W.
Miller, Jon
Moore, Dennis H.
Myles, Kenneth J.
Parsons, Robert J.
Peterson, Marvin D.
Schultz, Dale M.
Shepard, Ralph, Jr.
Smith, Stephen S.
Tschirhart, Ronald
Van Hoesen, James
Van Vleck, James E.
Warner, Lawrence E.
Watterworth, Lynn B.
Williams, David S.
Wittbrodt, Thomas A.
 

 

 

​1963
Bissey, Max E.
Blackstock, John T.
Carter, Harold B.
Collyer, Douglas G.
Crane, Roland E.
Delemeester, James F.
Denoyelles, James
Falls, Douglas H.
Getchell, John V.
Gregg, Theodore A.
Haase, Donald G.
Hamilton, Michael
Hannah, Keith B.
Hart, James A
Hickman, Jerold W.
Johnson, Gerald F.
Joles, Robert J.
Kessler, James L.
Lindenberg, Larry N.
Mellet, James P.
Modrall, Nelson E.
Rasmussen, Jon C.
Schmidt, Donald F.
Sedge, Roy K.
Sills, Arthur A.
Smith, Dale D.
Spathelf, David E.
Streeter, Wilbert C.
Vosbaugh, Wesley N.
Walker, Thomas F.
White, Gary J.

1964
Arthur, Russell L.
Bird, Ronald E.
Bradshaw, Robert L.
Brenniman, Gary R.
Carothers, Harold D.
Clay, Royce R.
Crawford, Douglas N.
Delinsky, Richard T.
Eberhard, Philip J.
Ebmeyer, Robert A.
Fabiano, Richard F.
Gardner, Donald F.
Harris, Philip R.
Hausler, Richard J.
Johnston, William R.
Kipke, Jon J.
Lawson, Robert S.
Lee, Ralph D.
Lippert, Samuel F.
Meffort, Barton S.
Mitchgell, John P.
Nicholson, David L.
Plato, Richard J.
Rabb, David H.
Soyak, John A.
Sternberg, James W.
Tice, Gary L.
Van Hoesen, Jack
Vandette, Ronald J.
Webster, Douglas
Wells, Willard L.
Wenzel, William A.
Whiten, Grover T.

 

1965
Armbruster, Robert L.
Babyak, Andrew H.
Barch, James J.
Bell, Louie R.
Burns, Rex C.
Cartwright, Lawrence P.
Creel, Lawrence K.
Curtis, Bernard A.
Denney, Douglas M.
Ellinwood, Steven L.
Feague, Robert C.
Fisher, Robert M.
Grant, Wallace C.
Greenfield, Richard A.
Hahn, David G.
Joles, Paul N.
Kulhavi, John G.
Lasco, Robert B.
Linden, Robert M.
Maynard, David E.
Miller, Larry
Moeller, David F.
Monroe, Eugene
Moore, Terence F.
Nesterowich, Gregory
Philips, James C.
Purdy, Carl R.
Quade, David C.
Richardson, Harold
Sharp, Ronald
Smith, William R.
Stitt, Peter C.
​1966
Aldrich, Rodney D.
Archer, Richard J.
Barich, Jerald J.
Benn, Frank E.
Coffman, Dale W.
Crosby, Terry J.
Davis, Edward H.
Edwards, Martin R.
Farrell, Michael V.
Fauth, Kenneth G.
Fleury, Dean F., Jr.
Flint, Glenn W. F.
Hewitt, Thomas L.
Jarman, Dale
Jones, Royden R.
Keller, Thomas J.
Kovach, Robert V.
Maybe, Richard G.
Miscisin, Samuel A.
Moore, Stephan A.
Nicholas, William R.
Selby, Thomas A.
Talcott, William R.
Tvorik, Robert L.
Watts, William N.
Waynick, Larry W.
Wright, Brian K.
Young, Ralph E.
1967
Adams, Donald E.
Benedict, John L.
Brown, George P.
Champney, Norman C.
Chowaniec, Joseph F.
Cleveland, Lawrence R.
Dutcher, Gerald H.
Eisenhauer, Frank J.
Ellis, Donald R., Jr.
Ewald, Philip J.
Forbes, James C.
Gorang, Thomas D.
Griesmayer, Donald J.
Hammond, Donald J.
Horgan, Thomas M.
Jarman, Roy G.
Joles, Freederick D.
Lindsay, James D.
May, Terry L.
Miks, Frank A.
Miller, Norbert K.
Ratajczak, Jerome F.
Snyder, Michael H.
Sommer, Anthony J.
Stahl, William T.
Steen, Tracy M.
Stewart, Charles L.
Trudell, Richard M.
Wicklander, Donald W.
Wiley, Max R., Jr.
​1968
Allardyce, Thomas H.
Bradfield, David M.
Braim, William W.
Collins, William J.
Croftchik, Gregory J.
Faculak, Roger C.
Ferrow, Anthony E., Jr.
Foldesi, Robert S.
Freas, Paul R.
Georgia, Myron R.
Gerrard, Richard S.
Greene, Jeffrey C.
Guzniczak, Donald J.
Hansen, Andre J.
Helmer, Brian M.
Hewitt, Timothy G.
Johnson, James J.
Jordan, Charles W.
Kipke, Curtis K.
Klender, Richard W.
La Fave, Gerald J.
Lundgren, Gary W.
Mackowiak, Vincent A.
McPherson, James W.
Nelsen, Steuart R.
Parel, Robert J.
Picot, John W.
Rsmovich, Thomas A.
Reiff, Richard L.
Smith, Robert A.
Sprague, Larry A.
Stoley, John F.
Straffon, Nichlas L.
Stratton, Gary W.
Thomas, Robert J.
Wilson, James M.
Wright, Jesse W.
Young, John L., Jr.
​1969
Anderson, Darell L.
Bachman, Glenn R.
Best, Robert B.
Brakora, James M.
Bridgland, Gordon W.
Collins, Gary L.
Delaney, John M.
Faculak, Gary L.
Fast, Robert G.
Freeze, Philip S.
Gillett, Calvin C.
Goetzman, Gary J.
Hodgdon, Harold A.
Jankowski, Gordon L.
Kirk, Richard T.
Korkus, Allen R.
Lawrence, James B.
Leach, Roger W.
Manina, Archie J.
Meredith, Joseph M.
Monroe, Michael D.
Montgomery, David A.
Pacheco, Donald L.
Perry, Jerold E.
Petersen, Philip A.
Pittman, Garry L.
Quigley, Paul W.
Roberts, Allen K.
Ruckle, William T.
Seymour, Donald J., Jr.
Shepard, Thomas H.
Stielstra, Darcio M.
Swartz, David S.
Wallace, Edward P.
Woolever, Terrance K.
1970
Bender, Jack .
Benson, Frank D.
Burnell, Nelson F.
Clark, Ronald A.
Cogswell, Michael M.
Cully, R. John
Dawson, Dennis G.
Decourcy, Kim G.
Digiuro, Michael L.
Dreyer, David J.
Fear, Mark C.
Fisher, John S.
Grandel, Jefferey J.
Gray, Benny D.
Gray, David W.
Heyse, Thomas G.
Kling, David
Klintworth, Kenneth W.
Kolpack, Alan R.
Kozlowski, Terry L.
Kruger, Harry R.
Lichtenfelt, Fred G.
May, Max A.
Mengot, Norbert A. O.
Rackliffe, Craig W.
Robinson, Stanley L.
Schafer, Buce M.
Schmidt, John W.
Schulz, Donald W.
Scott, Daniel K.
Scovill, John P.
Shaver, Ronald D., Jr.
Swanebeck, Harvey A.
Switalski, Arney J.
Underhill, Carl J.
Vanderveen, Barry M.
Wallace, James B.
Wallick, Ray W., Jr.
Weckerly, Gary C.

​1971
Conlay, Robert C.
Crawford, Philip E.
Doyle, Kerry K.
Eggle, David J.
Epple, John P.
Everett, William L.
Fredricksen, Dane A.
Gearing, William L.
Hanna, Donovan A.
Hearin, Richard L.
Hover, Ronald L.
Inman, William T.
Jones, Harvey C.
Kiernan, Steven R.
Lashuay, Jack A.
Maleski, Keith L.
Prevette, Robert C.
Prisk, James F.
Rasmovich, Michael P.
Ries, Leland J.
Rosander, David J.
Rucker, William M.
Scovill, Thomas J.
Shepard, Roger C.
Snurka, Thomas W.
Walker, Kenneth M., Jr.
Wangen, Robert B.
Wheeler, Thomas J.
Wolters, Ernest L.

 

 

 

 

 


 

​1972
Barger, Thomas L.
Chase, William H.
Cole, Gary R.
Connors, Ronald W.
Flannery, William F.
Gregory, Charles K.
Hanselman, Samuel J.
Haynes, Michael G.
Lane, Ronald L.
Lixey, William H.
Meyer, Dennis R.
Nolin, Gregory A.
Pargoff, Donald B.
Ployrde, Gordon L.
Poyer, Jamie W.
Prescott, James E.
Reagan, Jeffrey F.
Sprague, Terry D.
Sutliff, Dallas E.
Van Over, James L.
Waite, Karl A.

1973
Allardyce, Eugene J.
Boyd, Jeffrey R.
Brown, Alan M., Jr.
Conklin, William M.
Dilday, Douglas L.
Gilmour, Craig A.
Greenawalt, David F.
Jenks, Thomas J.
Johnston, Craig H.
Kosinski, Robert D.
Lee, In Sung Oaks
Liebner, John J.
McClintock, Harry C.
McNamara, Michael J.
Morrow, Gail L.
Razminas, Michael G.
Sandone, Randall J.
Shields, Selvin E., Jr.
Treewater, Michael J.
Williams, Robert A.
Windover, Steve A.

​1974
Bayse, Richard S.
Becker, Scott E.
Brown, William A.
Bublitz, Wilber H.
Driest, Charles W.
Perry, Carlyle D.
Taylor, Stuart T.
Wetherell, Richard M.
Wielfaert, Douglas A.
Williams, Richard M.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

​1975
Denslow, Robert M.
Elleman, David G., Jr.
Francis, David L.
Harris, Michael S.
Hofmeister, David H.
Mengot, Royal F.
Randolph, John W.
Rappel, David L.
Whittington, Matthew HJ.
1976
Aubry, Paul J.
Borowicz, Ernest C.
Breithaupt, Arthur L.
Brian, John J.
Gauthier, James A.
Hileman, Robert C.
Hurt, Loretta J.
Leik, Daniel L.
Mitchell, Michael C.
Robinson, Donald R.
Stevens, Jack C.
​1977
Allen, Ronald C.
Baker, Steven H.
Darr, Lynn A.
Geenwell, Ronald M.
Glynn, Richard L., Jr.
Jacque, Keith T.
Jaques, William C.
Langley, George C.
Murphy, Mark W.
Neubert, Frederick K.
Nowak, Keith M.
Pikes, Ronald J.
Powell, Timothy E.
Provost, Jonathan S.
Sullivan, Michael J.
Werner, William J.
 
1978
Bradley, David G.
Bunting, Timothy L.
Golding, Michael D.
Hubbell, Paul D.
Hupman, David S.
Knapp, Michael G.
Naffziger, Phylis J.
Orvis, Jacquelyn R.
Piraino, Barbara A.
Ranft, Rebecca L.
Smith, Mark S.
Straus, Robert M.
Swanbeck, Carl E.
Uebele, Dennis G.
1979
Aldrich, Bruce A.
Collins, William G.
Edwards, Marion S.
Ewing, Walter E.
Fleser, William C.
Gaskell, Douglas M.
Guisbert, Edgar S.
Johengen, Mott L.
Leavenworth, Benjamin K., III
McKillip, Michael T.
McLaughlin, Lawrence F.
Pappageorge, George J.
Raymond, Jill L.
Reeves, Eugene W., IV
Sabelhaus, Joseph W.
Strouse, Michael G.
Winter, Vera Y.
 

1980
Baldwin, James B.
Bargeron, Robert D.
Barnard, Robert L.
Bow, Steven M.
Brown, Kenneth C.
Brown, Timothy A.
Dagnes, Peter G.
Davis, Girard M.
Elowsky, Kirsten H.
Fergle, Donald J.
Headings, Thomas A.
Hermanson, Steve A.
Johnson, Matthew L.
Kruger, Kevin S.
Malone, John J.
Meyer, Jeffrey C.
Moore, Douglas J.
Perry, Amy M.
Saddler, Richard H.
Simmons, Brenda J.
Smith, Melanie J.
Strunz, Kin C.

 

1981
Albert, Reid H.
Arnold, Jeffrey E.
Bullard, Robert L.
Cook, Cynthia A.
Cordes, Gary B.
Cotton, Jimmy R.
Edwards, Elaine A.
Ewing, Eric T.
Gardziola, Sue A.
Glennie, Deborah L.
Gohlke, Karl I.
Hincher, Timothy W.
Hoffman, Gerald J.
Kwiatkoski, Robert A.
Laponsie, Beth M.
Mc Cready, James M.
Pote, James T.
Richards, Jay I.
Richards, Maureen A.
Salla, Debra A.
Tate, Scott L.
Vetter, Randell B.
Ware, Robert A.
​1982
Bussey, Charylann L.
Bussey, James O.
Charron, Steven J.
Domi, Tonya L.
Eagle, Jeffrey G.
Ellens, Harold R.
Foz, David A.
Grinnell, Kyle T.
Labarge, Norman T.
Morelan, Duane R.
Murphy, John R.
Nolde, Bart D.
Peterson, Richard A.
Polhill, Ronald L., Jr.
Ritenour, Libby J.
Seager, Steven M.
Stanbury, Edward G., II
Swanson, Fredrik L.
Swears, Jeffery W.
Swenor, James B.
Weatherman, Dennis W.
Woods, Michael C.
 

1983
Baker, Brian L.
Berggren, John S.
Beyer, Gregory L.
Bootz, John F.
Butler, Kathleen E.
Engle, Michael E.
Froning, Mary C.
Gruenwald, David L.
Haley, Michael A.
Haraburda, Scott S.
Harper, Robert A.
Jarret, Joseph G.
Judson, Matthew A.
King, Michael R.
Leathers, Edwin W., Jr.
Louzon, Thomas G.
Lucke, Andrew B.
McPhail, Rebecca L.
Mills, Robert H.
Myers, Colleen A.
Neview, Barry D.
Niedzwiecki, Janice R.
Polhill, Thomas Edward G.
Robb, Marie J.
Schwoppe, Kurt E.
Sleder, Kyle M.
Stevens, Robert j.
Sturgis, Thomas L.
Wallace, David K.

 

1984
Anderson, Charles D.
Brink, Janna L.
Dalponte, James S.
Dowdy, Bruce P.
Dugger, Brian R.
Eldredge, David D.
Farmer, John Y.
Farnum, John D.
Glass, Donald S.
Hamlin, Scott m.
Haraburda, Katherine M.
Hart, Kenneth G., Jr.
Howard, David M.
Kaiser, Robert P.
Marsh, Edward L.
May, Bruce A.
Miles, Ralph C.
Mohl, Thomas C.
Osborn, Curtis D.
Photenhauer, Michael J.
Sheredy, Steven G.
Simpkins, Jeffrey J.
Smith, Michael E.
Smith, Timothy A.
Westerhof, Craig J.
White, Clifford T.

 

1985
Brischke, Karla J.
Cannonie, Roxanne M.
Dutke, Jack A.
Francis, Denise M.
Freese, Kelly J.
Hosty, Sheila A.
Johnson, Craig A.
Jones, Lenroy
Kwasny, Mark A.
Leask, John E., Jr.
Parker, Theron M.
Rathje, John R.
Sexton, Sheila A.
Taylor, Tamara I.
Vamplew, Stephen G.
Wiersema, Robert J., Jr.
Woodard, Timothy J.

1986
Albrecht, Paul A.
Baily, Juanita A.
Ellis, Scott D.
Goodman, M.
Haw, George H.
Heinlein, Lee W.
Hensler, William A.
Horvath, Sheryl A.
Kaplan, Bradley S.
Kruis, Victor P.
Lambart, Arthur L., II
Lamond, Mark E.
Lea, David C.
Morang, Michael J.
Navarro, Jan F.
Oard, Pamela M.
Oliver, Katherine A.
Polson, Russel D.
Smith, Robert J.
Vanderveen, John J.
Wilberding, Steven V.
Womack, Judy C.

 

 


 

1987
Boyce, Michael S.
Branum, Eric M.
Brown, Shawn T.
Clelland, Janice M.
Courtney, Paul C.
Donnell, Charles D.
Erway, Rick A.
Gluck, Gregory P.
Goldie, Todd R.
Grant, wayne R.
Homsi, Kenneth N.
Irwin, Daniel G.
Karadshi, Khalil F.
Liebetreu, Donald K.
Luxmore, Robert J.
Maryott, Scott W.
McLachlan, Robert A.
Meredith, Ronald L.
Nussio, Ricky J.
Ridley, Darin G.
Schroeder, Gregory J.
Shepard, Patricia J.
Sweet, Kimberly A.
Wright, Kelly M.
Yenior, Jeffrey L.
 
1988
Astor, Max S.
Bukaweski, Thomas J.
Cafferty, Timothy M.
Cave, Scot B.
Crook, Chard R.
Doyle, Christopher J.
Federowski, Rachel F.
Garrett, Brian A.
Hafner, Anthony S.
Hamlin, Shelly A.
Hart, Peter L.
Kelly, David B.
Kerbuski, Pat L., Jr.
Koler, Ric A.
Lareau, Brian A.
Mubaraz, Joseph K.
Mueller, Ann E.
Mueller, Jerry L.
Pilon, Dawn M.
Reedy, Gregory S.
Royer, Curtis J.
Todd, Richard L.
Washington, Alfred M.
Werner, Darren L.
Wilhelm, Dale R.
1989
Albrough, Ralph M.
Cartwright, Kent J.
Cooper, Jeffery M.
Cosenza, Luke P.
Coutant, Sheryl J.
Garwold, Keith A.
Hanson, Christina T.
Headley, Scott A.
Hodgman, Daniel W.
Homer, Michael A.
Hudson, David A.
Jenkins, Richard A.
Jones, Darryl R.
Linderman, Robert W.
Morgan, Audrie J.
Powers, Jeanne E.
Randall, Erick W.
Rider, Wayne S.
Robinson, Todd R.
Schultz, James W., Jr.
Sienkiewicz, Richard J., II
Skillman, Jennifer S.
Smith, Angela J.
Walter, Bruce D.
Woodward, Jeffrey F.
Zarkowski, Gary A.
 

​1990
Banta, Norma L.
Belanger, Patrick A.
Bender, Charles M.
Benn, Christopher A.
Carrick, Kevin E.
Cartwright, Christina M.
Curtis, Henry L.
David, Matthew J.
Douponce, Kris v.
Eifler, Brian S.
Ellsworth, Randall W.
Garver, Sherry L.
Golden, Patrick T.
Johnson, Craig L.
Loosvelt, Ronald M.
Medford, Toby m.
Miles, Theodore J.
Mills, Todd D.
Osterholzer, Steven E.
Philips, Michael R.
Pomaville, Alan F.
Ramsay, Douglas S.
Rohloff, Julie A.
Sanders ,James S.
Secor, Dale E.
Turner, Jason J.
Walz, Mark J.
Webb, William J.
Willington, Melvin A.

 

1991
Blackburn, Marc V.
Blow, Jamie A.
Cousineau, Michael D.
Gogolin, Raymond L.
Magnus, Michael J.
Marti, Adam A.
O’Keefe, Stacy E.
Pastula, Mary J.
Petersen, David H.
Zidick, Kelly J.

1992
Allen, Daniel W.
Boeke, David M.
Carroll, John R.
Dukavas, Jeffery M.
Eaton, Lori K.
Fore, Stuart D.
Hays, Douglas C.
Kinning, Heather L.
Kirsch, Herman F.
Klawon, Scott D.
Konwinski, Joan C.
McNamara, Michael P.
Moody, Thomas W.
Patton, David E.
Robbins, Steven F.
Sparling, Steven J.
Strang, Travis M.
Thoma, Steven G.
Warner, Timothy A.
Welder, Jed A.
Woodworth, Thomas L.

 

 

 

 

 

 

​1993
Brann, Trent D.
Clark, Joseph D., Jr.
Edikauskas, Sherry A.
Greenleaf, Scott a.
Gron, Dana F.
Injasoulian, Carol L.
Keen, Stephanie A.
Kinsman, James L.
McKinnon, Kim M.
Neiswinter, Patrick S.
Nerbonne, Matthew P.
Petrie, Michael J.
Phelph, Elizabeth S.
Reeves, Allen J.
Salter, Kevin R.
Teddy, Jason T.
​1994
Carlson, Brian W.
Diesch, Matthew B.
Frank, Michael P.
Gonzales, Gerardo C., II
Hardley, Ross M.
Henry, Paul Wyman, J.
Konwinski, Lori K.
Kotas, Paul M.
Kuczynski, Gary C.
Mclellan, Donald L.
Streeter, Rebekah J.
Wasilewski, Jeremy M.
Webster, Chan L.
Wolters, Timothy S.
1995
Albert, Michael M.
Alexander, Patrick M.
Bancroft, Delbert J., II
Beach, Lisa M.
Bollone, Jodi L.
Davis, Jeffrey C.
Gariglio, Darryl F.
Injasoulian, Steven M.
Ketola, Omer P.
Momberg, Brian M.
O’Grady, Sharleen N.
Pietron, Robyn L.
Quattrin, Alan J., Jr.
Ransom, Thomas B.
Scheider, Deborah R.
Wentworth, Shannon R.
 
​1996
Black, Kirk A.
Dillon, Andrea J.
Edwards, Jason T.
Grose, James W., Jr.
Lombard, Robert A.
Moore, Kimberly A.
Pryor, Benjamin A.
Reid, Kathleen H.
Rodarmer, Chad M.
Rozek, Charles J.
Struble, Raymond L.
Yandura, Matthew J.
1997
Anderson, David S.
Avey, Derek D.
Avey, Tonya L. S.
Baketer, Christopher D.
Farley, Amanda J.
Lane, John R.
McConnell, Robert H., II
McCreery, Christopher M.
Meacham, Rodney L.
Triplett, Michael J.
White, Joshua D.
​1998
Andres, Lisa M.
Andrews, Mark D.
Banaszak, Anthony J.
Beier, Karl J.
Bell, Micah B.
Courter, Brian T.
Crawford, Andrew M.
Derringer, Danny W.
Desander, Mark T.
Dunning, Jason L.
Hunt, William J.
Kirby, Bryan T.
Laferriere, Philip J.
Lane, Christopher J.
Liebner, Josphe A.
McKenna, Ian J.
Millter, David R.
Skowronek, Anne M.
Wyckoff, Mark L.
 
1999
Allen, Kelly T.
Cone, James P.
DeVuyst, Jamie L.
Dolan, Travis J.
Eastman, Steven O., Jr.
Haselmire, William B., III
Ornatowski, Dustin R.
Wienke, Rachel J.
2000
Alexander, Joseph C.
Rosenberg, Jeffrey R.
Sutherland, Sarah E.
​2001
Bates, Sammuel E.
Clark, Amy M.
McKenna, Matthew J.
Middaugh, Kenneth H.
Prosser, Adam L.
Radlinski, Aaron A.
Reed, Erin M.
Thueme, Andrew A.
Trolla, Jon M.
​2002
Barber, Kenton R.
Huber, David A.        
Leeber, Sandra N.
Peters, Justin W.
Sherwood, Harry L.
Szymanski, Matthew
Veneberg, Ryan L.
 
​2003
Bender, John D.
Chie, Cheryl L.
Kirschenheiter, Robert F.
McQuarrie, Sarah A.
Morris, Phillip N.
Owen, Jeremiah L.
Sannis, Jason S.
VanHaften, Mary T.
Weakland, Joshua D.
2004
Barton, Corissa M.
Daniels, David A.
Demny, Matthew J.
Gariepy, Emmet J.
Hinterman, Caitlin M.
Louck, Dennis A.
Pendleton, Christopher
Postelli, Jason R.
Rice, Kenneth R.
Senn, Ryan T.
Walter, Steven J.

2005
Bryan, Matthew
Findlay, Timothy B.
Donner, Brett M.
Exton, Kenneth J.
Fox, Chad M.
Holoman, David S.
Laura, Sean R.
Lohmann, Amber M.
Lukas, Benjamin J.
Mueller, Travis J.
Smith, Scott E.
Sylvester, Adam
Szczepanek, Brian P.
Treppa, Meredith M.
Vanderbie, Brian C.
Walker, Jessica A.

 

​2006
Bock, Zachary R.
Furr, john M.
Keele, Amy
LeRoy, Chelsea E.
McCarthy, Timothy
Prose, Elliott J.
Schulte, Kristin
Stout, Nicholas J.
Sutton, David M.
Vincent, Jacqueline I.

2007
Brewer, Ashley N.
Deroo, Chastity F.
Kirby, James P.
Kivell, Stephanie M.
May, Mark R.
Peters, Aaron M.
Przybyla, Anthony J. III
Roehrig, Aaron L.
Rogers, William
Scott, Jeffrey A.
Sullivan, Mandy L.
Wight, Christina K.

 

 

 

 

​2008
Allen, Michael
Brun, Jacqueline A.
Chong, Euy Jin
Claybaugh, Autumn L.
Conger, Chad T.
Conquergood, Chad C.
Cornaire, Charles R.
James, Robert D.
Kehoe, Michael W.
Ketterer, Clarence L.
Lundquist, Ryan D.
McCarthy, Trystyn E.
Pavolko, Samantha Jean
Preidis, Charles V.
Riley, Ida S.
Riley, Michael J.
Valken, Melissa A.
Wetherell, Matthew A.
Willoughby, Amie J.
Wills, Bradley D.

 

​2009
Bew, Curtis L.
Boettcher, Benjamin P.
Cooper, Christopher
Gano, Matthew J.
Hicks, Wayne A.
Hoover, Shane W.
Howell, Jennifer L.
Johnson, Jerell D.
Vibbert, Brent W.
Walatkiewicz, Jonathan
Wilson, Kyle Patrick

2010
Craig, Roger
Gillman, Jason
Gustafson, Eric A.
Howdyshell, Paul A.
Howell, Ashana
Hurd, Michael
Johnson, Travis
Wilson, Ian M
Wilson, (Adair) Kyle T.
Windel, Douglas

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

2011
Alexander, Alexeis
Baker, Michael
Clark, Christopher
Grabowski, Michael
Kok, Joseph
Knapp, Rachael
Kroll, Nicholas
Miniear, Marcus
Nelson, Zachery
Potter, Kenneth
Rissman, (Nolin) Emily
Allison, Casey N  
Foos, Lance L
Kiaunis, Callie S
Murphy, Benjamin
Swartout, Alex R.

2014
Booker, Derek
Jex, Kirsten
McBride, Megan
Price, Jared 
Teeple, Ross
 

​2012
Fredrickson, Evan J
Murrell, Comalita M.
Nolde, Byron D.
Smith, Devin L.
Vandermoere, Nicholas

2013
Alexander, Matthew
Allen, Cameron
Armstrong, Sean
Fiebke, Nicholas
Grabow, John-Mark
Halas, Marshall
Hoisington, Joshua
Jablonowski, Chris
Kiiskila, Nolan
Masterson, Bryce
Mullins, Jared
Papenfuse, Gillen M.
Scoles, Steven
Slavin, Jessica
Topping, Forrest
Waldron, Weston T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 


 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


CMU is an AA/EO institution, providing equal opportunity to all persons, including minorities, females, veterans, and individuals with disabilities. | CentralLink
Copyright Central Michigan University, Mount Pleasant, Mich. 48859 | Phone 989-774-4000 | Privacy Policy | Feedback | Full Site