​​​

Shaun Holtgreive, Executive Director of Student Affairs                  
Shaun Holtgreive
Executive Director for Student Affairs
Ronan 270
Kathleen Gardner, Director of Residence Life
Kathleen Gardner 
Director of Residence Life
Ronan 270
Michelle Veith, Associate Director of Residence Life Michelle Veith
Associate Director of Residence Life
Ronan 270
Doug Kendrick, Assistant Director of Residence Life
Doug Kendrick 

Assistant Director of Residence Life
North Area
Larzelere Hall

Kim Voisin, Assistant Director of Residence Life Kim Voisin  
Assistant Director of Residence Life
Towers Residence Halls
Kesseler Hall
Grant Skomski, Assistant Director of Residence Life Grant Skomski  
Assistant Director of Residence Life
East Area
Ronan 270
Alex Martinez, Assistant Director of Residence Life Alex Martinez 
Assistant Director of Residence Life
South Area
Ronan 270​
Nathan Tomson, Assistant Director of Residential Education 
Nathan Tomson  
Assistant Director of Residential Education
Ronan 270
​​John Kassuba, Assistant Director of Facilities OperationsJoh​n Kassuba  
Assistant Director of Facilities Operations
Ronan 270
Ann Ellis, Assistant Director of Housing Assignments Ann Ellis
Assistant Director of Housing Assignments
Ronan 270
Barry Cook, Assistant Director of Technology Operations

Barry Cook  
Assistant Director of Technology Operations
Ronan 270

Karen Godwin, Executive Secretary for University Apartments Karen Godwin
Executive Secretary for University Apartments
Ronan 270
Amy McDonald, Senior Office Specialist Amy McDonald
Senior Office Specialist
Ronan 270
Alisha Norman, Coordinator of Marketing & Residence Hall AssignmentsAlisha Norman
Coordinator of Marketing & Residence Hall Assignments
Ronan 270
Leslie Stockford, Coordinator of Welness, Fitness and Facilities

Leslie Stockford
Coordinator of Wellness, Fitness and Facilities
Campbell Hall 160

Deanna Johnson, Counselor in Residence Program Manager & CARE Team Coordinator

Deanna Johnson, MA, LPC
Care Coordinator/Care Advocate Program Manager

Andrea Lobert, CARE Team Counselor in Residence Andrea Lobert, MSW, LMSW
Care Advocate


Whitney Brooks-Huntoon, LLMSW, CADC

Care Advocate
North Community


Jason Melvin
Care Advocate
East Community



Erica Redmond, South Counselor in Residence
Erica Redmond, MA, LPC
Care Advocate
South Community
Courtney Roberts, Towers Counselor in ResidenceCourtney Roberts, MA, LPC, CAADC
Care Advocate
Towers Community
Adam Isley, Apartments Residence Director Adam Isley
Residence Director/Apartments
​​Graduate Housing, Kewadin Village & Northwest
Luanne Goffnett, Barnes and Robinson Residence Hall Director Luanne Goffnett  
Residence Hall Director
Barnes and Robinson Halls
North Community
Casey Knepfler, Beddow Residence Hall Director
Casey Knepfler
Residence Hall Director
Beddow Hall
South Community
Jessi Dhanapal, Calkins Residence Hall Director

Jessi Dhanapal
Residence Hall Director
Calkins Hall
North Community




William O'Dell, Carey and Kulhavi Residence Hall Director William O'Dell
Residence Hall Director
Carey and Kulhavi Halls
Towers Community
Steely Pegg, Celani and Fabiano Residence Hall Director Exlee "Steely" Pegg 
Residence Hall Director
Celani and Fabiano Halls
East Community
Jamie Herrygers, Cobb Residence Hall DirectorJamie Herrygers
Residence Hall Director
Cobb Hall
Towers Community
Drew Mason, Emmons Residence Hall Director

Drew Mason
Residence Hall Director
Emmons Hall
East Community

Allyson Woodley, Herrig Residence Hall Director
Ally Woodley 
Residence Hall Director
Herrig Hall
East Community
Darell Armentrout, Kesseler Residence Hall Director Darell Armentrout
Residence Hall Director
Kesseler Hall
Towers Community
Nicole Acker, Larzelere Residence Hall Director Nicole Acker 
Residence Hall Director
Larzelere Hall
North Community
Skyler Boeding, Merrill Residence Hall Director Skyler Boeding
Residence Hall Director
Merrill Hall
South Community
Dustin Abrego, Saxe Residence Hall Director Dustin Abrego
Residence Hall Director
Saxe Hall
East Community
Tim Popma, Sweeney Residence Hall Director Tim Popma 
Residence Hall Director
Sweeney Hall
South Community
Samuel Schreuder, Thorpe Residence Hall DirectorSam Schreuder​
Residence Hall Director
Thorpe Hall
South Community
Ann Krzyaniak, Trout Residence Hall Director
Ann Krzyzaniak
Residence Hall Director
Trout Halls
North Community
Jennifer Chesney, Troutman and Campbell Residence Hall DirectorJennifer Chesney
Residence Hall Director
Troutman and Campbell Halls
Towers Community
Justin Thomason, Wheeler Residence Hall Director

Justin Thomason 
Residence Hall Director
Wheeler Hall
Towers Community

Kash Dhanapal, Woldt Residence Hall Director Kash Dhanapal
Residence Hall Director
Woldt Hall
East Community